Turnaukset

2017:

Kaapo pääsiäisturnaus 14.4.2017

Väiski Cup 6.-7.5.2017

Pakila Cup 20.-21.5.2017

Vierumäki Cup 9.-11.6.2017

Hesa Cup 10.-15.7.2017

Hyps syysturnaus 4.-6.8.2017

VJS Vantaankoski Cup 16.-17.9.2017

Yhteistyössä